As we’ve done for some of the summer’s other big festivals, thanks to Red Bull TV’s livestream, you’ll be able to watch select Lollapalooza performances throughout the fest’s four days. Below is the schedule of performances that will be streamed—including the likes of Red Hot Chili Peppers, LCD Soundsystem, Future, M83, and many, many more. Kick back, put your feet up, and enjoy Chicago’s biggest festival without having to trek to Grant Park.

Advertisement

THURSDAY, JULY 28

Channel 1
6:00pm - Live Show Begins
6:10pm - Yeasayer
7:15pm - Daughter
8:30pm - Flosstradamus
9:45pm - TBA

FRIDAY, JULY 29

Channel 1
2:00pm – Live Show Begins
2:10pm – Saint Motel
3:05pm – Autolux
4:00pm - Foals
5:10pm – Frightened Rabbit
6:15pm – G-Eazy
7:25pm – Future
8:30pm – Major Lazer

Advertisement

Channel 2
2:00pm – Live Show Begins
2:15pm – The Struts
3:00pm – Con Brio
3:45pm – TBA
4:45pm – Rüfüs du Sol
5:30pm – Cherub
6:30pm – The Arcs
7:30pm – Wolf Alice
8:15pm – A$AP Ferg
9:00pm – Miike Snow

Channel 3
2:00pm – Live Show Begins
2:10pm – Saba
2:50pm – Kilara
3:30pm - Audien
4:30pm – Race Banyon
5:00pm – Bro Safari
6:00pm – Duke Dumont
7:00pm – Day Wave
7:45pm – GRiZ
8:45pm – Martin Garrix

SATURDAY, JULY 30

Channel 1
2:00pm – Live Show Begins
2:10pm – The Strumbellas
3:00pm – Lolawolf
4:15pm – Big Grams
5:15pm – Joy Formidable
6:15pm – Jane’s Addiction
7:30pm – Two Door Cinema Club
8:30pm – Red Hot Chili Peppers

Advertisement

Channel 2
2:00pm – Live Show Begins
2:15pm – X Ambassadors
3:15pm – Chairlift
3:45pm – The Front Bottoms
4:45pm – Wavves
5:30pm – Leon Bridges
6:30pm – Mutemath
7:30pm – The Last Shadow Puppets
8:30pm – Disclosure

Channel 3
2:00pm – Live Show Begins
2:10pm – Honeysuckle
2:40pm – Tor Miller
3:20pm - Baio
4:00pm – Houndmouth
4:45pm – Marshmello
5:30pm – Jauz
6:30pm – TBA
7:30pm – Big Gigantic
8:45pm – TBA

SUNDAY, JULY 31

Channel 1
2:00pm – Live Show Begins
2:10pm – Panama Wedding
3:05pm – FIDLAR
3:55pm – TBA
5:00pm – Local Natives
6:10pm – M83
7:20pm – Flume
8:30pm – LCD Soundsystem

Advertisement

Channel 2
2:00pm – Live Show Begins
2:10pm – Smino
2:40pm – D.R.A.M.
3:20pm – Muna
4:00pm – TBA
4:30pm – Halsey
5:30pm – Aurora
6:15pm – TBA
7:00pm – St. Lucia
8:00pm – Silversun Pickups
9:00pm – Bloc Party

Channel 3
2:00pm – Live Show Begins
2:10pm – Sir the Baptist
2:50pm – TBA
3:35pm – TBA
4:35pm – TBA
5:30pm – Louis the Child
6:15pm – Snails
6:45pm – Yellow Claw
7:45pm – Adventure Club
9:00m – ZHU